BULLMASTIFF WORLD CUP 2010 CHAMPION

Judges’s interview

[ad#468x60]

CHAMPION PARADE
MALES
1.
ARKANSASI HURRIKAN
Hungarian Champion, Austrian Champion, Internationale Champion, Hungarian Junior Champion, Austrian Junior Champion, Croatian Junior Champion, Slovakian Junior Champion
T.: Zselinszky Zsolt t.: Zselinszky Zsolt

2.
ARAGON BRAVE HEART IZ DVARISKIU
Serbian Champion, Hungarian Junior Champion, Hungarian Club Winner
T.: iz Dvariskiu kennel t.: Karikó Tibor

3.
BÁCSKAKERTI RÓZSA TAYSON
Serbian Champion, Croatian Champion
T.: Nagy Ferenc t.: Schulteisz Balázs

4.
BLACKFACE ANGEL INDIANA
European Winner 2007 + 2010, Hungarian Derby Winner, Hungarian Junior Champion, Croatian Junior Champion
Austrian Junior Champion, Hungarian Champion, Hungarian Grand Champion, Hungarian Show Champion, Slovakian Champion, Croatian Champion, Serbian Champion, Austrian Champion, Slovenian Champion, Internationale Champion, Multi Champion, Crufts class winner
T.: Zsuboriné Dr. Csanádi Tünde t.: Zsuboriné Dr. Csanádi Tünde

5.
DIGGER DEL PAESE
VDH Champion
T.: Andreas Kirschstein t.: Sören Schäffer/Harry Klein

6.
ENTONI DIAMONDS ARAGON HU-EN-LA
Hungarian Champion
T.: Horváth Tamás t.: Huszárszki László

7.
EZOP TARR-GE
Slovakian Champion
T.: Tarr Géza t.: Tarr Géza

8.
FAMOUSBILL OF THE BUMBLE BARNS
Internationale Champion, Belgian Champion, Dutch Champion
Luxembourg Champion, Club Winner 2008
T.: Joos Monique t.: Joos Monique

9.
FRIENDLY BULL PONGRAC
Internationale Champion, Hungarian Champion, Romanian Champion, Serbian Champion, Bosnia-Hercezgovina Champion, Hungarian Junior Champion
T.: Kovács Gábor t.: Zsólyomi Attila

10.
GAME KEEPER’S JACKPOT
Internationale Championl, Norwegian Champion, Swedish Champion, Danish Champion, Nordic Champion, Swedish Winner 2008, Norwegian Winner 2008, Nordic Winner 2008, Vice World Winner 2008, BIS at Norwegian Kennel Club International Show in Kristiansand 2008, BIS at the Norwegian Specialty Show in 2009 and 2010, BOS at Norwegian Specialty Show 2008.
T.: Trude Hegle and Rune Aga t.: Trude Hegle and Rune Aga

11.
I BRAVI RAGAZZI MEGATON
Italian Club Junior Champion, San Marino Junior Champion , ENCI Junior Promise, CaniBulle Switzerland BOB, Italian Champion , International Champion, Italian Club Champion 2009, Austrian Club Winner Res.BIS , Hungarian Club Winner
T.: I Bravi Ragazzi t.: Lorenzo Lapiana

12.
KORONA DEMON
Polish Champion, Macedonian Champion, Bulgarian Champion
Montenegro Champion, Balkan Champion, Bulgarian Grand Champion, Multi Champion
T.: János Keller t.: Magdalena E. Woloczko

13.
LEATHERNECK BLACK MAGIC INDY
Internationale Champion, European Junior Champion 2007, Croatian Junior Champion, San Marino Junior Champion, Italian Junior Champion, Italian Molosser Club Champion, Monaco Champion, Swiss Champion
T.: Mrs. Jean Robinson t.: I Bravi Ragazzi Kennel – Nadia Furlon

14.
LEMABULL NEED YOU HERE TO ANTALLIS
Russian Champion, Belarus Champion, Lithuanian Champion, Latvian Champion, Danish Champion, Montenegro Champion, Macedonian Champion, Ukrainian Champion, Balkan Champion, Bulgarian Champion
T.: Snicareva t.: Guskova L.

15.
LEMABULL PASS THE GAME TO ANTALLIS
USA Champion
T.: Snicareva t.: Nikolaeva Natalia

16.
LEO ETALON IS DVARISKIU
Polish Champion
T.: Grazina Chmelevskaja t.: Katarzyna Piórkowska

17.
MECSEKI ZSANDÁR IRON KING
Belgian Club Winner + BOB 2010, Dutch Champion,
2 x Club Winner
T.: Matheovits László t.: H. Wolf

18.
PI-ET-RA SAMSON OF TREFILIO
Internationale Champion, Hungarian Champion, Romanian Champion, Serbian Champion, Romanian Junior Champion, BOG, Res. BEST IN SHOW, Hungarian Derby Winner
T.: Trefán Sándor t.: Trefán Sándor, Gábor Hor

19.
PI-ET-RA ZEBULON OF TREFILIO
English Champion, Internationale Champion, World Champion 2009, World Dog Show Best of Breed 2009, Crufts Winner, Best of Breed 2009, TOP Bullmastiff of England 2007, Multi Champion, Hungarian Champion, Hungarian Show Champion, Croatian Champion, Romanian Champion, Serbia-Montenegro Champion, Moldavian Champion, Moldavian Junior Champion, Romanian Junior Champion, Hungarian Junior Champion, multiple Club Winner, multiple Champion of Champions, multiple Best In Show and Super Best In Show
Champion of Champions 2009, Res. Best In Show
T.: Trefán Sándor t.: Trefán Sándor

20.
SOUTHWIND DIG A PONY SUMERTYM
Danish Champion
T.: Nicole J Parker/Kathy Manuel/Sherri Hurst
t.: Gitte Friis

21.
SZÉKELY SZENTKIRÁLYI BATU KÁN
Hungairan Junior Champoion, Romanian Junior Champion, Austrian Junior Champion, Hungarian Junior Club Winner, Hungarian Champion, Hungarian Show Champion, Austrian Centenarial Winner
T.: Svéda Róbert t.: Svéda Róbert

22.
TORO DIAVOLO VALGRIND GOLDEN UELSI
Serbian Champion
T.: AS.KOZLENKO t.: Milos Milosavljevi

23.
VALHALLA HUNTER GORDON
Hungarian Champion , Austrian Champion, Hungarian Junior Champion, Austrian Junior Champion, 3 x BEST IN SHOW, 2 x Res. BOG, Junior Club Winner (H), 3 x Club Winner
T.: Juhász Tibor t.: Kuruncz-Juhász

24.
VLADYKA MOSKOVII LEADING FLAME

Russian Champion, Latvian Junior Champion, Estonian Junior Champion, Russian Junior Champion, Russian Junior Club Champion, Moldovian Junior Champion, Russian Grand. Champion, Lithuanian Champion, Moldovian Champion.
T.: Irina Barykina t.: Kristina Smakoviene and Irina Barykina

FEMALES:
25.
DIANA THE SAFETY OF FLATLAND
Hungarian Junior Champion , Hungarian Champion, Internationale Champion, Slovenian Junior Champion
T.: Kózel Gyula t.: Kózel Gyula

26.
ELEONORA OF THE SHADOWS IN THE DARK
Serbian Champion + BOB + BIS
T.: Andrei Tenu t.: J Sfera / A Tenu

27.
GELISA OF BEWITCHED FORCE
Belgian Champion, Luxembourg Champion, German Champion, Internationale Champion, Brussels Winner, Europasieger, Bundessieger
T.: Beets Jan t.: Beets Jan

28.
I BRAVI RAGAZZI HONEY MOON
Internationale Champion , Austrian Champion
T.: all. I Bravi Ragazzi t.: Alessandra Orlando

29.
OLD MANILA’S LITTLE MILL
Norvegian Champion, Club Winner 2009
T.: Hilde Kjeldby/Glenn Hall t.: Hilde Kjeldby

30.
SAFETY OF FLATLAND BLONDY
Internationale Champion, Hungarian Champion, Austrian Champion, Hungarian Junior Champion
T.: Kózel Gyula t.: Kózel Gyula

31.
HENAR DE NAGUSI
Spanish Champion
T.: Maite Ubeda – Nagusi Bullmastiff t.: Maite Ubeda – Nagusi Bullmastiff

31.
OLD MANILA’S ECHO SPRINGS
Norvegian Champion, Club Winner 2010
T.: Hilde Kjeldby/Glenn Hall t.: Hilde Kjeldby

32.
LEGIONAS BLAIR WITCH
Romanian Champion, Macedonian Champion, Romanian Club Winner, Columella Molosser Club Show 2009 – Champion class winner
T.: Kristina Smakoviene t.: Andrei Tenu

33.
SOMOGYVÁRI VITÉZ HOLLY
Hungarian Champion, Hungarian Junior Champion, Hungarian Derby Winner
T.: Somogyi János t.: Somogyi János

34.
THE NIGHTSHIFT’S TROPICAL BREEZE
Dutch Champion, Dutch Junior Club Winner, Dutch Junior Champion, Amsterdam Winner, Amsterdam Junior Winner, Bullmastiff World Cup Winner 2009
T.: M.A.H.Geurts t.: Botden – v/d Anker

35.
GOTCHA VAN DE BULLHOEVE
Dutch Champion, Belgian Champion
T.: van Loocke Luc t.: Aelbreecht Hans

36.
MUSSENDUN CLASSY LASSY
Greek Champion
T.: Blair H.A. & MC Bride C.S. t.: Giannis Russos Maridespi Georgala

37.
TOPBULL DOUBLE TROUBLE
Internationale Champion, Romanian Champion, Slovenian Champion, Croatian Champion, Croatian Junior Champion
T.: Maja Milinkovic t.: Maja Milinkovic

38.
ATOCHA DE TRAS LA LUNA
T.: Tras la Luna t.: J. Pedro Fernandez Fernandez

39.
PANDA
Romanian Champion, Bulgarian Champion
T.: Sakala Zoltán t.: Reza Milos

40.
TANGO IN THE NIGHT NESTOR NOTABILIS
Montenegro Champion, Macedonian Champion, Bulgarian Champion, Balkan Champion., Bulgarian Grand Champion
T.: Magdalena E. Woloczko t.: Magdalena E. Woloczko

41.
FRIISENGAARDEN’S ANNABELL
Danish Champion, Swedish Champion, VDH Champion Internationale Champion
T.: Gitte Friis t.: Gitte Friis

42.
KORONA GÉSA
Internationale Champion, Austrian Champion, Hungarian Champion, Slovakian Champion, 3 x Club Winner
T.: Keller János t.: Balogh Gábor

43.
SOMOGYVÁRI VITÉZ STELLA
Hungarian Champion, Hungarian Junior Champion
T.: Somogyi János t.: Somogyi János

44.
SISTER OF MERCY
Norvegian Champion, Swedish Champion
T.: Hilde Kjeldby / Solbekk t.: Hilde Kjeldby

45.
PI-ET-RA MIRIAM OF TREFILIO
Internationale Champion, Romanian Champion
T.: Trefán Sándor t.: Trefán Sándor

46.
GRACEIA ZEPHYR AT PI-ET-RA
Internationale Champion, Romanian Champion, Croatian Champion
T.: Trefán Sándor t.: Trefán Sándor

47.
JOYBULL LIMITED EDITION
English Champion
T.: Chris Roberts t: Chris Roberts

48.
YAGODA’S MIRA ANTALLIS
Russian Champion, Belarus Champion, Balkan Champion
Bulgarian Champion, Estonian Champion
T.: E.A. Sukhanova t.: O.V. Nasonov